Daycare Center

Gyminy Crickets Daycare: 7 September to 24 June - 38 weeks    Mon – Fri  9am – 12 noon  Fees: Depends on start date. Approx 1day $115/mth, 2dys $215/mth, 3dys $314/mth, , 4dys $395/mth, 5dys $480/mth. Rates include all fees – Program & Nonrefundable Membership of $65

,






Individualized Special Needs Classes   Most Saturdays   9am - 11am – $140.00 for 4 visits – parent or guardian in attendance. Attendance must be confirmed in advance.





  •    14 Weeks – Sep 14 – Dec 14     Join Anytime



Recreational 1 HourJunior Gym - Girls & Boys:         Tuesdays, 1 hour  - 3:30pm to 4:30pm,     Age – 5 to 7  


New Members: $300 or $75 /mth x 4.  *Rates include all fees – Program  & Nonrefundable Membership of $75


Recreational 2 Hour Combo Freestyle/Parkour – Boys & Girls:            Tuesdays, 2 hours – 4:45pm to 6:45pm    Age 6+


New Members $452 or $113/mth x 4  *Rates include all fees –Program &  Nonrefundable Membership of $75   


Recreational 1 Hour Trampoline with bits of Freestyle & Parkour – Girls & Boys:           Tuesday, 1hr  - 7:00pm to 8pm    Age 8+    


New Members: $340 or $85/mth x 4   *Rates include all fees – Program &  Nonrefundable Membership of $85





  •  14 Weeks -   Sep 16 – Dec 16   Join Anytime



Recreational 1 Hour and 15 mins Skills and Drills – Girls & Boys:          Thursdays, 1 hour and 15 mins - 3:30pm to 4:45pm   Age 6+           


New Members: $360 or $90/mth x 4  *Rates include all fees – Program & Nonrefundable Membership of $75



Recreational 2 Hour Gymnastics - Girls:                          Thursdays, 2 hours - 5:00pm to 7:00pm    Age 7+


New Members: $452 or $113 /mth x 4  *Rates include all fees – Program &  Nonrefundable Membership of $75